Tenby International School (Primary)

Name of Staff Designation Academic Teaching Qualification Others
Adunni Olufemi Bamidele Kolade Teacher - Year 6 Leader Bachelor of Arts PGCE -
Ajinder Kaur a/p Gurbanjan Singh Assistant Teacher B (Hons) Mass Communication Brodcasting CICTL -
Amala Devi A/P Suresh Assistant Teacher Dip. Ed. (Preschool Studies) (UNISEL) Dip. Ed. (Preschool Studies) (UNISEL) -
Anissha A/P Rajoo Teacher B Ed. (Hons) TESL (MSU, Shah Alam) B Ed. (Hons) TESL (MSU, Shah Alam) -
Antonia Lau Yii Hung Teacher BA Education (Edith Cowan University, Australia) - -
Areena Binti Abdullah Teacher BA (Hons) Of Sports Science & Recreation CICTL PGDE
Arwin Kumar A/L Yoga Kumar Teacher Master in Teaching & Learning (Taylor's University) - -
Asuwathy A/P Chandrasegaran Assistant Teacher Dip. in Higher Ed. (Heriot-Watt Uni) Dip. in Higher Ed. (Heriot-Watt Uni),CIDTL -
Binajeet Kaur A/P Bhupindar Singh Assistant Teacher Dip. in Learning Disorders Management Child Psychology    
Carissa Anne A/P Augustinathan Teacher Bachelor in Early Childhood Education Bachelor in Early Childhood Education -
Danam A/P S.Trurupathy Teacher B Ed. (Hons) TESL (MSU, Shah Alam) B Ed. (Hons) TESL (MSU, Shah Alam) -
David Gareth Jeffreys Teacher - Year 4 Leader Master of Education (University of Otago) PGDE-Primary -
Dinesh A/L Karunanithi Assistant Teacher Executive Diploma In Leadership Management   -
Elaine Mann Teacher - Year 5 Leader B Ed. Primary, (Unversity of South Africa) B Ed. Primary, (Unversity of South Africa)  
Elavarasi A/P Subramaniam Teacher B Ed. (Hons) TESL, (UNISEL) B Ed. (Hons) TESL, (UNISEL) -
Harpreet Kaur A/P Jernal Singh Teacher B Ed (Hons) TESL (UNISEL) B Ed. (Hons) TESL (UNISEL) -
Ho Peg Yoke Assistant Teacher Dip. TESOL (LTT College) Dip. TESOL (LTT College) -
Jesmina Hartley  Teacher Dip. in Islamic Studies from UIA -  
Jespal Kaur A/P Dalbara Singh Assistant Teacher Cert. in Private Secretary(CYMA College) - -
Joanne Fernandez  A/P George Assistant Teacher B Ed. (Hons) TESL (UNISEL) B Ed. (Hons) TESL (UNISEL) -
Juliana Susan Gomez A/P Herman Gomez Assistant Teacher Certificate in Private Secretaryship (Stamford College) Cambridge International Diploma in Teaching & Learning -
Julie Mathilde Violaine Rinjonneau Teacher M Linguistics Applied to teaching languages (Strasbourg Uni) QTS England -
Julizah Binti Basiran Teacher  B Sport Sc. (UiTM, Shah Alam) - -
Kaelvele A/P Krisnashamy Teacher - Year 2 Leader B Ed. TESL (Hons), (UNISEL) B Ed. TESL (Hons), (UNISEL) -
Kenneth Lim Choon Huat Teacher - Year 7 Leader B Sc. in Computing & IT (Lincolshire & Humberside Uni) CIDTT -
Lee Chung Ling Teacher B (Hons) Eng (Liverpool Uni) CIDTT -
Lily Amy Milrose-Barry  Deputy Head of Primary B Medical Sc. (Hons) Speech Science (University of Sheffield) QTS England, PGCE (University of Cambridge) -
Lim Chooi Keng Assistant Teacher Certificate in Association Of Kindergarden -  
Lim Poi May Teacher  BA of Commerce majoring in management PGCEI  
Lim Suh Ting Teacher SPM Teaching Cert. (KPM) -
Logadarshini A/P Chandra Teacher B Ed. (Hons) (UniTAR) B Ed. (Hons) (UniTAR) -
Loo Ai Sann Teacher B Ed. Early Childhood Education B Ed. Early Childhood Education -
Loo Shirley Teacher BBA (Chales Sturt Uni., Australia) Cert. TESOL PGCEi
Loshiny A/P Magendran Teacher Diploma in English - -
Low Chia Mei Teacher Bachelor of Science in Psychology - -
Malini A/P Manikam Assistant Teacher  SPM - -
Manimagalai A/P Subramaniam Assistant Teacher Private Secretary's Cert. (Akademi Bintang Klang) - -
Mary Mathew Teacher M Ed. (Open Uni) M Ed. (Open Uni) -
Maryse Bernauditte Lee Assistant Teacher Charted Financial Consultant (Malaysia) - -
Maslinda Ayu Binti Zainal Teacher B Ed. (Hons) (TESL) B Ed. (Hons) (TESL) -
Meeta Goswami Teacher B (Hons) Commerce (Uni of Delhi) B Ed (Eng & Social Studies), (Annamalai Uni, India) -
Murugayi Ammal A/P Amarathalingam Assistant Teacher Diploma in Human Development    
Nathalie Ison Teacher BA International Business - Postgraduate Advance Diploma in Human Rsources
Nattha Faulkner Teacher B Ed. (Thai Dance) B Ed. (Thai Dance)  
Ngam Wai May Teacher BCom in Accounting (University of Auckland) PGCE(University Of Sunderland) Graduate Diploma in Early Childhood Education (University of Auckland)
Nicola Zofia Brown Head of Primary BA (Hons) Primary Education Information Technology (Manchester Metropolitan University) QTS England -
Nirmal Kaur A/P Minder Singh Assistant Teacher Dip. in Computer Studies (Informatics College) - -
Nur Aisyah Binti Saa'don Assistant Teacher Bachelor Of Information Science(Hons) in Library - -
Nur Diyanah Bte Sulaiman Teacher Bachelor of Science - -
Ong Gim Luan Teacher BA Development Studies (Flinders Uni) Dip. Ed (Flinders Uni) -
Ou Gaik Hua Assistant Teacher Private Secretarial Certificate (Ge Te Inst.) - -
Pavethira A/P Seloraji Teacher

B Ed. (Hons) Maths (UniTAR)

B Ed. (Hons) Maths (UniTAR)

-
Pearly Lau Mei Chen Assistant Teacher Bachelor Of Arts  Certificate In the Teaching Of English  
Phiolmina A/P Lawrence Fernandez Teacher B. General Ed. Studies, (Southern Queensland Uni) B. General Ed. Studies, (Southern Queensland Uni) -
Priya A/P Krishnan Teacher SPM - -
Rachael Alfred Teacher B Sc. Communications & Marketing (Upper Iowa University) - -
Rachel Ho Wei Po Teacher B Econs (La Trobe Uni) Cert. Montessori -
Raja Rajeswary A/P Murugiah Teacher B Ed. TESL (Unisel) B Ed. TESL (Unisel) -
Renuka A/P Krishnan Teacher - Year 1 Leader Dip. Buss Admin (Association of Business Executives) - CICTL
Rinishah A/P Mogan Ponan Assistant Teacher  B Ed. (Hons) Language Literature (UNITAR) B Ed. (Hons) Language Literature (UNITAR) B Ed. (Hons) Language Literature (UNITAR)
Ruby Jayasili A/P Gnanakan Assistant Teacher PTM (Stage 2) - -
Ruby Manyi Chan Teacher Degree B.S. Nutrition Science    
Sanjana Jethi A/P Sukhpal Singh Teacher Dip. Private Secretarialship (Stamford College Kuching) CIDTT -
Sarah Elizabeth Sanderson Teacher - Year 3 Leader BA English & Drama (Cardiff Metropolitan University) PGCE (University Of Sunderland)  
Saraswaty A/P Arumugam Assistant Teacher B Ed. (Hons) Mathematics B Ed. (Hons) Mathematics CICTL
Shalani A/P Viramany Teacher BA Accounting & Finance PGCEi -
Sim Tsui Leng Teacher Dip. Early Childhood Dev. (KL) Dip. Early Childhood Dev. (KL) -
Sindu Selvanathan Assistant Teacher Diploma in Science CIDTL CICTL
Sunthramalar A/P Puniarangan Teacher B Sc. & Computer in Ed. (Maths) (UTM) Teaching Cert. PGCEi
Suppammal A/P Thiagarajan Teacher B Ed. (Hons) TESL (MSU, Shah Alam) B Ed. (Hons) TESL (MSU, Shah Alam) -
Tanusia Low Sun Sun Teacher Dip. in Early Childhood Education Dip. in Early Childhood Education -
Thanuja A/P Yagarajah Teacher B Ed. TESL (Unisel) B Ed. TESL (Unisel) -
Thomas Rory Adams Teacher B Sc. Sport and Exercise Science (University of Wales) PGCE (University Of Sunderland)  
Victor Pua Teacher Dip. in Computer Studies (Informatics Col. Melaka) CIDTT -
Vimalah A/P Muniandy Assistant Teacher Dip. in Multimedia Technology - -
Yew Wei Qing Teacher Bachelor Of Social Science - -

 

Tenby International School (Secondary)

Name of Staff Designation Academic Teaching Qualification Others
Albina Kudabayeva Teacher  Cert. TESOL (English Language Teaching to Adults), International House Bangkok  - -
Alexandros Nikiteas Teacher Bachelor of Music (Music Performance and Production) CICTL -
Andrew John Mellor Teacher B Sc. (Hons) Information & Communication Mgmt (Northumbia Uni) PGCE (Bradford Uni) -
Anthonia Anna A/P Sandana Samy Teacher Bachelor Of Science(Hons) in computing    
Anthony Francis Faulkner Assistant Head Pastoral MA in Education BA (Hons) Upper Primary/Lower Secondary Education (Physical Education) with QTS  
Anthony James Dominic Lyng Deputy Head (Teaching & Learning) MA Science Education (Univeristy of London), B Sc. (Hons) (UMIST)   PGCE (Brunal University) -
Arivinthiny A/P Yanamorti Teacher Bachelor in Biomedical Science (Hons)    
Arumugam A/L Manickam Teacher BBA Hons (UKM, Bangi) CIDTT -
Atiya Hasan Teacher B Creative Arts (Wollongong Uni) - -
Cecilia A/P Dharmaraj Teacher M Ed. Educational Psychology (USM); B Sc. (Hons) TESL (UNIMAS) M Ed. Educational Psychology (USM) -
Dinesh Jared Sundram Teacher BSc (Hons) Biotechnology  CIDTT PGCEi
Dombey Valerie Joan Teacher - Year 10 Leader BA English and Comparative Literature TESOL PGCEi
Eleanor Jane Dart Teacher BA (Hons) Textile Design (Nottingham Trent University) PGCE (University Of Cambridge) -
Ellis Charles Denyer Teacher - Year 9 Leader BA Primary Education with QTS, (Glyndwr University) BA Primary Education with QTS, (Glyndwr University) -
Gareth Lebaron Gorst Teacher BA (Hons) English Sociology & Social Anthropology (University of Keele) PGCE ( University of Leeds, UK) -
Gary Edward Bradley Teacher MA Palaeolithic Archeology and Human Origins (Uni of Southampton) PGCE (Exeter Uni, UK) BSc (Hons) (Uni of Southampton)
Gayathri A/P Subramany Teacher B Ed. Maths (Uni. TAR) B Ed. Maths (Uni. TAR) -
Himayagowri A/P Loghnathan Teacher B Ed. (Hons) Mathematics (UniTAR) B Ed. (Hons) Mathematics (UniTAR) -
Ian Robinson Deputy Head Pastoral (Whole School) BA (Surrey) Cert. Ed. Mgmt -
James Simon Sprague Frazer Teacher BA (Hons) Philosophy (University of London) QTS England  
Janet Clayton Assistant Head - Sixth Form Master of Arts  (Brunei) BA (Hons) English Studies & Ed. (Kent Uni.) -
Jeffrey Derek Ison Head of Secondary BA (Hons) History (Sheffield Uni) QTS England PGCE, University of Birmingham
Jesmina Hartley Teacher Dip. Islamic Studies (UIA) - -
Jonathan Peter Milrose-Barry Teacher - Year 8 Leader BA (Hons) Geography, (Plymouth University) QTS England, PGCE (University of London) -
Kalaivani A/P M Seenivasan Pillay Teacher BA English Language (UPM, Serdang) PGCEi CICTL
Katherine Amber Louise Lloyd University & Careers Advisor Master of Arts in Education (Sheffield Hallam University); B Sc. (Hons) Criminology & Psychology (Sheffiled Hallam University) PGCEi  CIDTT, CIDTL
Keita Jay Nwokedi Teacher BA (Hons) French & Spanish (University of London) QTS England, PGCE in Secondary  MFL (University of Brighton) -
Lee Sheh Wui, Sherry Teacher M Sc. Ed. with ICT (UM) PGCEi, Queen's University Belfast B.Sc. Nutrition (Hons), UKM
Lisa Chan Mew Yin Assistant Teacher

Diploma Interior Design (Perth, Western Australia)

- -
Michael Edward Moss Teacher - Year 11 Leader BA (Hons) English Language and Literature PGCE (University Of Wales)  
Mohammed Alamgir Syed Teacher Masters in Informations Technology, (De Montfort University, Leicester) QTS England Masters in Finance & Banking, Dhaka University, Bangladesh
Mokhamed Azzam Directory of Sport Bachelor of Physical Education  -  
Muhamad Jailani Bin Md Yassin Teacher B Ed. Malay Language (UPM) B Ed. Malay Language (UPM) -
Nur Amalina Binti Faisal Teacher Bachelor Degree In Arabic Language & Literature with English Minor (Yarmouk University) - CICTL
Pamela Margaret Dolton

Assistant Head - Learning Pathways (Whole School)

BA (Hons) Media Writing (Southampton Solent University), Certificate in Special Educational Needs, TEFL/TESOL Master Course  CICTL  
Pasheena A/P Ramathas Teacher Masters Of Education (Science)    
Patricia A/P Devanandan Teacher B Ed. Maths (Uni. TAR) B Ed. Maths (Uni. TAR) -
Prabagaran Nair A/L Kumaran Teacher B Sc. (Hons) Biochemistry (UKM) CICTL PGCEi
Premalatha A/P Sinnappan Teacher Master of Environmental Engineering  (UPM) - B Eng. (Hons) Biologocal & Cultural (UPM)
Premila A/P Prem Kumar Teacher B Ed. (Hons) TESL, (UM) - -
Rachel Audrey Booth Teacher BA (Hons)3D Material Pratice (Wood, Metal, Ceramics and Plastics) QTS  
Rachel Louise McCue Assistant Head of Data & Progress BA Contemporary Theatre Practice (Royal Scottish Academy of Music & Drama) Dip. Ed. (Strathclyde Uni) -
Renee Tan SuYin Teacher Master in Business Management CICTL PGCEi
Rohayati Binti Ab Rahman Teacher BSc. Mechanical Eng. (Michigan Technological Uni.) CIDTT

Ext Ed. Prog: Adv. Solid modelling Mech Eng. (California)

Sageena A/P Satheesan Teacher Master of Arts Advertising - PGCEi
Sailini A/P Ramalingam Teacher B Sc. (Hons) Mathematics with Economics - -
Shadya Shabella Binti Suhaimi Teacher B Ed. (Hons) TESL (MSU, Shah Alam) B Ed. (Hons) TESL (MSU, Shah Alam) -
Shalini A/P Ganesan Design Technology Teacher & Assistant BA Arts (Design) (LKW) Scholastic Early English Teacher Training (Level 2),CICTL  
Simon John Butterfield Deputy Head Curriculum BA (Hons) Physical Education with QTS (University of Brighton) BA (Hons) Physical Education with QTS (University of Brighton)  
Soon Pei Yin  Teacher B Ed. (Hons) Counseling (UniTAR) Prof. Dip. Early Childhood Ed (UM) -
Suganty A/P Emperumal Teacher  B Ed. Mathematics (Unitar,KL) B Ed. Mathematics (Unitar,KL) -
Surendren A/L Uthandi Teacher B Ed. (Hons) Maths (UTAR) B Ed. (Hons) Maths (UTAR) / PGCEi -
Tay Chin Huey Teacher BA (Hons) Chinese Studies (Major) Gerder Studies ( Minor) (Universiti Malaya) - -
Thomas Martin Teacher B Commerce Degree Cert. TEFL (Open & Distance Learning Quality Council) Member of The Association of Accounting Technicians
Thong Say Kit Teacher BA (Hons) Chinese Studies (UTAR, PJ) CIDTT -
Vaisnavi A/P Nadarajah Teacher B Ed. (Hons)  (UniTAR) CIDTT  
Vealmurugan A/L Thirumalai Teacher B Econs (UM), International Masters in Information Management (University of Malaya, KL) - -
Viknashalani A/P Vinayagamurty Teacher BA (Hons) English (UniTAR), Masters in World Literature (English) (UPM) PGCEi  
Wee Chin Fang Teacher BA (Hons) Chinese Studies (Major) Information Technology ( Minor) (Universiti Malaya) - -
Yulia Pleshivtseva Head of PE B (Hons) Physical Education -  
Wan Azlan Bin Wan Ahmad Rasdi Teacher Bachelor of Music Composition (Hons)    
Iqbal Mustakim Bin Mustapha Teacher Diploma in Graphic Design and Multimedia (Lim Kok Wing University)    
Jessica Ong Hong Sim Teacher Master in Performing Art (UM)   BA Performing Art (UM)
Justine Alex King Teacher Master of Science PGCE  
Murthi A/L Katherason Teacher Bachelor of Mathematic(Maths) Master in Finance (MIF in Statistic)  
Saleema Hussain Teacher Bachelor of Science  PGCE  
Siti Helmina Binti Kamaruzaman Teacher Bachelor of Science PGCE  
Troy David Rutt Teacher Master Comparative History of Early Moden European Societies PGCE  
Suganthi A/P Murthy Teacher Master in System Biology    
Fazidah Binti Abdul Jamil Teacher Bachelor of Education    
Alexander Lee Leong Keat Teacher Bachelor of Science With Education     
Shiyamala A/P Subramaniam Teacher Bachelor(Hons) in Chemical Engineering    
Abbhirami A/P S.Kumaravel Teacher Bachelor'S Degree (Applied Business Computing)    
Kavitha A/P D.M.Navamoney Teacher Master in Education in instructional Technology    
Ashwin Gobinath Teacher BA (Hons) Recording Arts    

  

Sekolah Sri Tenby 

Name of Staff Department Designation Academic Teaching Qualification Others
Abdul Hakim Bin Mohd Halim Primary Teacher Bachelor Of Sport Science  - -
Alison Grace A/P Stanslas Primary Teacher BA English Language, (UPM, Bangi) PGCEi -
Amalia Fariza Binti Zainon Yaakop Primary Teacher BSc. in Applied Chemistry - -
Amirah Sarah Binti Zulkifli Primary Teacher Bachelor Of Music Education  Mater Of Music Education  
Amirthavalli A/P Arjunun Primary Teacher BBA (Hons), (UPM) Cert. Ed. (TESL) -
Joanne Ho Xue Li Primary Teacher B Ed. (Hons), (Uni. TAR) B Ed. (Hons), (Uni. TAR) -
Kasthuri A/P Lechumansamy Primary Teacher Bachelor Of Economics    
Lee Pui San Primary Teacher Bachelor of Business (Event & Hospitality Management) - UQ, Australia Post Graduate Diploma in Education (Secondary) - UQ, Australia

Certificate III in Children Services - ACCCO, Australia

STEM Educator for Computer Sci. (GOLD) - STEM with Computer Sci. (Level 1-4) 

Melviana Johnson Fu Primary Teacher Bachelor Of Science With Education - Major Mathematics    
Mohd Najib Bin Md Kassim Primary Teacher Cert. Pengajian Syariah (UM) Cert. Teaching  -
Mona Binti Razi Primary Teacher STPM Cert. Teaching  -
Norliza Binti Rahman Primary Teacher& - - -
Nur Hanani Binti Johari Primary Teacher B.A (HONS) Art & Design (Ceramics), (UiTM) CICTL -
Rahayu Binti Rahman Primary Teacher Dip in Bussiness Studies, (UiTM) - -
Thavamani A/P Muniandy Primary Teacher B Ed. (Hons) TESL, (UNISEL) B Ed. (Hons) TESL, (UNISEL) -
Wee Guat Mei Primary Teacher Dip Interior Design (MIA) CIDTT -
Abdul Kipli Bin Ali Secondary Teacher BA (Hons) Geography, (UKM, Bangi) Dip. Ed. (UKM, Bangi) -
Azrul Hisham Bin Mohamad Arof Secondary Teacher B Ed. (Agricultural Sc.) (UPM) B Ed. (Agricultural Sc.) -
Chiam Hong Ping Secondary Teacher BA (Hons) 2nd upper -Majoring Maths and Chines    
Chng Teng Hong Secondary Teacher BSc. (Hons) Physics (UM) Dip. Education (UM) -
Gan Bee Hong Secondary Deputy Head of Primary B. Ed. (Hons) TESL, (UM) B Ed. (TESL), (UM) -
Ho Liang Hui Secondary Teacher Montessori Early Childhood Education Degree in Chines Language  
Indradevi A/P P Marimuthu Secondary Teacher

B. Soc. Sc. (Hons) USM

Dip. Ed. (UM) -
Jagvinder Kaur A/P Manmohan Singh Secondary Deputy Head of Secondary B Ed. (Hons) TESL, (UNISEL) B Ed. (Hons) TESL, (UNISEL) -
Kavitha A/P Elangovan Secondary Teacher BA (History), (UM) Cert. In TESOL, (ELS Language Centre),CICTL -
Khoo Gek Ean Secondary Teacher BSc. (Hons) Ecology, (UM) M Ed. (Ed. Technology), (UM) -
Koh Kok Uei Secondary Teacher Bachelor's Degree 2nd Upper in Computing Information System - CICTL
Lau Lyn Xi Secondary Teacher BASc. (Hons) Analytical Chemistry, (USM, Penang) CIDTT / PGCEi -
Lim Swee Huat Secondary Teacher Diploma in Child Psychology, (ANHS, London) CIDTT -
Liong Mee Lian Secondary Teacher Masters of Arts in Chinese Studies - -
Mahendran A/L Ramasamy Secondary Teacher Advance Diploma in Science - -
Mazlin Binti Mohamed Secondary Teacher BSc. (Hons) Hotel Mgmt (UiTM), Diploma In Education (OUM, Shah Alam) - -
Mohd Zakaria Bin Muhammad Secondary Teacher Bachelor of Malay Studies (Malay Literature) - CICTL
Nallina Dewi A/P Thuruvan Secondary Teacher

B.A.(HONS) Applied English Studies (Anglia Ruskin University, United Kingdom)

Diploma In Education (KPM)  
Noor Raihan Binti Mahmud Secondary Teacher Bachelor Of Accountancy (Hons) Diploma In Education -
Nur Atiqah Farahin Binti Kamaruzaman Secondary Teacher Bachelor (Hons) Art and Design    
Priya A/P Tarmalingam Secondary Teacher B Sc. (Hons) Biotechnology (Aimst University) - -
Rathinamalar A/P Mariar Pullay Secondary Teacher B Info System(Hons), (UniTAR) Dip. TESOL (LTTC).CICTL PGDE
Reeka A/P Chanthiran Secondary Teacher Dip. Ed (TESL), (MSU, Shah Alam) Dip. Ed. (TESL), (MSU, Shah Alam) -
Rozaini Bin Ahmad Secondary Teacher M Ed. Islamic Studies (Padang, Indonesia) M Ed. Islamic Studies (Padang, Indonesia) -
Rozilawati Binti Abdul Hamid Secondary Teacher BA (Hons) Islamic Studies, (Al-Azhar, Cairo)  KPLI (Islamic Studies) -
Saranya A/P Muniandy Secondary Teacher Bacherlor Of Education (Hons) in Mathematics B Ed. (Hons) Mathematics  
Saw Hooi Chin  Secondary Head of Secondary

MS in Educational Psychology, UPM

Bachelor Science in Education, USM -
Seravanan A/L Muniandy Secondary Teacher BA Malay Linguistic, (UM) CIDTT -
Shermalin Binti Abdul Basil Secondary Teacher BSc. (Hons) IT, (UKM, Bangi)  CIDTT PGDE
Siti Hajjar Binti Ghazali Secondary Teacher B Sports Manangement (Hons), (UiTM, Shah Alam) - -
Tan Thue Lin Secondary Teacher BA Foreign Language, (UPM, Bangi) Cert. Teaching -
Tsai Chen Chien Secondary Head of Primary MS in Educational Technology, UPM  Bachelor Science in Education, USM -
Wong Li Pin Secondary Teacher BA in Chinese (Tamkang University) - -
Yong Chee Onn Secondary Teacher B(Hons) Science With Education B Ed. Science  
Daeshela A/P Theesmas Secondary Teacher Master of Education    
Tan Sock Luan Secondary Teacher Bachelor of Engineering (Hons), (University of Wollongong) - -